This 1BR apartment in Al Rabwa, Riyadh is listed at 94,864 SAR/year, 164% above the neighborhood median of 36,000 SAR. Based on 35 comparable listings.
SAR 94,864/year
Step into the realm of Azure Rabwa compound, a masterpiece of modern luxury nestled in the heart of Riyadh. Discover a haven of tranquility where spacious units embrace cutting-edge interiors, complem...
Al Rabwa
Browse more properties available in Al Rabwa, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rabwa