This 1BR apartment in Al Sulaimaniyyah, Riyadh is listed at 27,000 SAR/year, 28% below the neighborhood median of 37,500 SAR. Based on 325 comparable listings.
SAR 27,000/year
يوجد لدينا شقة لايجار بحي السليمانيه عبارة عن غرفه وحمام ومطبخ السعر ٢٧٠٠٠ سنوي علي دفعتين راكب مكيفات اسبيلت راكب مطابخ موقع ممتاز جدا الدفع عن طريق منصه ايجار
Al Sulaimaniyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Sulaimaniyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Sulaimaniyyah