This 4BR apartment in Ad Dar Al Baida, Riyadh is listed at 28,000 SAR/year, 12% below the neighborhood median of 32,000 SAR. Based on 13 comparable listings.
SAR 28,000/year
Apartment in Al-Dar Al-Bayda neighborhood, second floor, for rent. 4 rooms, living room, kitchen, 2 bathrooms, rooftop terrace. 2800 SAR monthly, 28,000 SAR annually (28,000 SAR in four installments)....
Ad Dar Al Baida
Browse more properties available in Ad Dar Al Baida, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ad Dar Al Baida