This 2BR apartment in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 35,000 SAR/year, 46% below the neighborhood median of 65,000 SAR. Based on 547 comparable listings.
SAR 35,000/year
شقه B0B9 رقم الإعلان: 2547 لحجز موعد او الاطلاع على وحدات أخرى نرجو زيارة موقع عمَار الالكتروني http://aamar.sa/units/2547 الأسعار: دفعة واحدة: 35000 ريال دفعتين: 37500 ريال دفعات شهرية: 39000 ريال تف...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis