This 3BR apartment in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 45,000 SAR/year, 13% above the neighborhood median of 40,000 SAR. Based on 1012 comparable listings.
SAR 45,000/year
شقة للايجار بحي الرمال عماره سكنيه الشقة عبارة عن غرفتين بدورة مياه ومجلس بدورة مياة وصالة ومطبخ أمريكي. مع وجود مدخل خاص وموقف خاص بالسيارة ومصعد. العمارة حديثة وبنفس الوقت صغيرة. وبمنطقة هادية وقريب...
Al Rimal
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal