This 3BR apartment in An Nasim Al Gharbi, Riyadh is listed at 22,000 SAR/year, 37% below the neighborhood median of 35,000 SAR. Based on 61 comparable listings.
SAR 22,000/year
((مطلوب عائلة صغيرة، ولا يوجد إيجار شهري)) ((على من يرغب بالمعاينة الحضور للمكتب، موقع المكتب مذكور بآخر الإعلان)) شقة عوائل للإيجار بحي النسيم الغربي، موقع متميز وقريب جميع الخدمات، خلف مطعم البيك ال...
An Nasim Al Gharbi
Browse more properties available in An Nasim Al Gharbi, Riyadh.
View all properties in An Nasim Al Gharbi