This 8BR villa in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh is listed at 1,500,000 SAR, 20% above the neighborhood median of 1,250,000 SAR. Based on 94 comparable listings.
SAR 1,500,000
فيلا فاخرة للبيع بحي/ الجنادريه تتكون من : الدور الارضي / مجلس + مقلط + صاله كبيرة + مطبخ + دورة مياه + حوش الدور الاول / 3 غرف نوم + صالة + 3 دورة مياه + يوجد / غرفتين نوم ماستر الدور الثاني / غرفتين...
Al Janadriyah
Browse more properties available in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Janadriyah