This 5BR villa in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 1,900,000 SAR, 14% below the neighborhood median of 2,200,000 SAR. Based on 4130 comparable listings.
SAR 1,900,000
فرصة مميزة مع بنيان العاصمة العقارية فيلا مودرن بحي المهدية بمساحة200م² فقط لعشّاق السكن الراقي تصميم عصري حديث تشطيبات راقية وجودة عالية موقع استراتيجي قريب من جميع الخدمات السعر منافس – وفرصتك محدود...
Al Mahdiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah