This 6BR villa in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 1,650,000 SAR, 16% below the neighborhood median of 1,975,000 SAR. Based on 568 comparable listings.
SAR 1,650,000
تم البيع تم اللييع تم البيع الرمال مخطط الدانة مساحة ٢٠٠ متر شارع ١٨ شمالي حديدة الزاوية المواصفات غرفة سائق غرفة خادمة غرفة غسيل مصعد ٣ صالات ٤ غرف نوم مجلس مقلط مطبخ —— — حديد الراجحي اسلاك الفنار ا...
Al Rimal
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal