This 6BR villa in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 2,600,000 SAR, 8% above the neighborhood median of 2,400,000 SAR. Based on 4327 comparable listings.
SAR 2,600,000
—*تفاصيل الفيـلا * — المساحة 371 م + شقتين شارع ٢٠ مودرن + تشطيب فاخر الدور الأرضي : مدخل رجال ونساء مدخل سيارة + فناء كبير ملحق خارجي مجلس رجال صالة طعام رجال صالة عائلية غرفة كبار سن مطبخ غرفة خادمه...
Al Mahdiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah