This 4BR villa in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 2,400,000 SAR, 23% above the neighborhood median of 1,950,000 SAR. Based on 1581 comparable listings.
SAR 2,400,000
—*تفاصيل الفيـلا * — (المساحة 200 ) الدور الأرضي مدخل رجال + مدخل نساء مدخل سيارة مجلس رجال صالة طعام رجال صالة عائليه مطبخ غرفة خادمة *الدور الاول: 4 غرف نوم ماستر صاله *الدور الث...
Al Mahdiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah