This 6BR villa in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 3,650,000 SAR, 52% above the neighborhood median of 2,400,000 SAR. Based on 4327 comparable listings.
SAR 3,650,000
فيلا مودرن مساحة : 450 م الواجهه : جنوبيه الشارع :20 الدور الارضي : ملحق خارجي بدورة مياه مجلس رجال مقلط صاله واسعه مجلس نساء مطبخ تكييف مركزي الدور الاول : 4 غرف نوم ماستر + بلكونات صاله الدور الثاني...
Al Mahdiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah