This 6BR villa in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 3,500,000 SAR, 25% above the neighborhood median of 2,800,000 SAR. Based on 156 comparable listings.
SAR 3,500,000
كود (١٠٤) للبيع فيلا درج داخلي وشقه بحي المونسيه قريبه من طريق الصحابه وطريق الدمام وطريق الامير محمد بن سلمان قريبه من جميع المراكز التجاريه والخدميه تتكون من : ملحق خارجي مجلس رجال بدورة مياه ومغاسل...
Al Munsiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah