This 6BR villa in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 3,700,000 SAR, 54% above the neighborhood median of 2,400,000 SAR. Based on 4327 comparable listings.
SAR 3,700,000
تفاصيل الفيلا: المساحة 450 م معا مسبح الواجهة جنوبية مؤسس للقسمه لشقتين شقه في الدور الاول وشقه في الدور الثاني الدور الأرضي ملحق خارجي مجلس رجال صالة طعام صالة عائلية واسعه مطله دبل هايت مطبخ تحضير م...
Al Mahdiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah