This 5BR villa in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 3,100,000 SAR, 11% above the neighborhood median of 2,800,000 SAR. Based on 491 comparable listings.
SAR 3,100,000
( نستقبل طلبات الشراء والتسويق ) فيلا مساحه ٢٢٥ شارع ١٥ شمالي النرجس مجلس صاله ابواب مخفيه الديكورات راكبه تكيف مخفي راكب مطبخ غرفه خادمه الدور الاول ٤ غرف نوم مع ركن خدمه ومغسله العلوي سطحين مع صاله ...
Al Aridh
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh