This 5BR villa in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 2,150,000 SAR, 2% below the neighborhood median of 2,200,000 SAR. Based on 4130 comparable listings.
SAR 2,150,000
فيلا مميزة في حي المهدية بمساحة 210متر بتصميم مودرن أنيق وقريبة من جميع الخدمات. تتميز الواجهة الغربية بتشجير جميل يضيف لمسة راقية للواجهة الخارجية، مع تشطيبات داخلية عالية الجودة. ⭐ المواصفات: المساح...
Al Mahdiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah