This 6BR villa in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 2,750,000 SAR, 15% above the neighborhood median of 2,400,000 SAR. Based on 4327 comparable listings.
SAR 2,750,000
للبيع — فيلا فاخره بتصميم مودرن راقٍ في حي المهديّة بمساحه ٣٧٠ م • إضاءة مخفية خارجية تعطي لمسة جمالية ليلية • مدخل سيارات واسع وبلاط فاخر • مساحات زجاجية كبيرة بطابع عصري • تصميم هندسي مميز بزاويا حا...
Al Mahdiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah