This 6BR villa in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 2,200,000 SAR, 8% below the neighborhood median of 2,400,000 SAR. Based on 4327 comparable listings.
SAR 2,200,000
اسعد الله جميع اوقاتكم بكل خير عملاناء الكرام نقدم لكم فيلا . بمساحة250متر . شارع 15متر واجة جنوبية. (تم نزول السعر الى مليون و 900) الفيلا تتكون من⤵. حوش , ملحق,مجلس بدورت مياة,صالة ,طعام,صالة رئسية ...
Al Mahdiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah