This 6BR villa in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 2,300,000 SAR, 4% below the neighborhood median of 2,400,000 SAR. Based on 4327 comparable listings.
SAR 2,300,000
اسعد الله اوقاتكم بكل خير ابومشعل مجموعة فاس المتحدة العقارية فيلا مساحة ٢٥٠ م غرفة سايق - حوش واسع - تكييف مركزي - حديقة - مجلس مقلط رجال - مطبخ - حديقة مغطاه بزجاج ضد الرطوبه - صاله واسعه - مقلط - خ...
Al Mahdiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah