This 1BR apartment in Ad Dhubbat, Riyadh is listed at 32,000 SAR/year, 6% below the neighborhood median of 34,000 SAR. Based on 118 comparable listings.
SAR 32,000/year
تم افتتاح عماره الضباط شقق عوايل غرفه وصاله ومطبخ وحمام اول ساكن
Ad Dhubbat
Browse more properties available in Ad Dhubbat, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ad Dhubbat