This 6BR villa in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 3,100,000 SAR, 29% above the neighborhood median of 2,400,000 SAR. Based on 4327 comparable listings.
SAR 3,100,000
فيلا مودرن مساحة : 300 م الواجهه : شماليه الشارع : 20 الدور الارضي : مجلس رجال مقلط صاله واسعه مجلس نساء مطبخ تكييف مركزي مصعد الدور الاول : ٥ غرف نوم ماستر + بلكونات صاله الدور الثاني : ١ غرفة ماستر ...
Al Mahdiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah