This 6BR villa in Qurtubah, Riyadh is listed at 3,500,000 SAR, 4% above the neighborhood median of 3,350,000 SAR. Based on 70 comparable listings.
SAR 3,500,000
يسعدنا نقدم لكم شركة الرائد العقاريه فيلا دوبلكس بحي قرطبه واجهه شماليه شارع 20 موقع ممتاز قريبه من بارك افينو وقريب من كل الخدمات يوجد تامين ملاذ ضمان السباكه والكهرب والعوازل والابواب الفيلا مكون من...
Qurtubah
Browse more properties available in Qurtubah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Qurtubah