This 4BR villa in Al Qairawan, Riyadh is listed at 5,500,000 SAR, 104% above the neighborhood median of 2,700,000 SAR. Based on 87 comparable listings.
SAR 5,500,000
الفــيــلا جــديــده للبيع فيلا بمخطط الدار المساحه: 300 متر الشارع: 20 الواجهة :شمالي الدور الارضي : استقبال بالكامل ، بهو ، مصعد راكب مجلس رئيسي ، وصالة طعام وصاله عائلية، ملحق ،مطبخ ،ومنطقه غسيل ، ...
Al Qairawan
Browse more properties available in Al Qairawan, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Qairawan