This 5BR villa in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 1,900,000 SAR, 14% below the neighborhood median of 2,200,000 SAR. Based on 4130 comparable listings.
SAR 1,900,000
٣ فلل مساحة ٢٠٠ وحده مساحة ٢١٠ الواجه وحده شماليه وثنتين جنوبيه الشارع : ١٥ ٣ غرف نوم ماستر غرفة شغاله غرفة غسيل ملابس
Al Mahdiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah