This 5BR villa in Dhahrat Namar, Riyadh is listed at 1,800,000 SAR, 80% above the neighborhood median of 1,000,000 SAR. Based on 108 comparable listings.
SAR 1,800,000
السلام عليكم ورحمه الله وبركاته اسعد الله أوقاتكم بكل خير تعلن شركة أوائل نمار العقارية عن بيع فيلا درج صاله وشقه علي جنوب نجم الدين العوالي قريبه من دوار حمزه مساحه 265 م تفتح امامي وخلفي وجهات شرقية...
Dhahrat Namar
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Namar, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Namar