This 5BR villa in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh is listed at 1,250,000 SAR, 31% below the neighborhood median of 1,800,000 SAR. Based on 516 comparable listings.
SAR 1,250,000
للبيع فلل تاون هاوس بمواصفات فاخره بحي لبن جديده بالنقد والتقسيط وأسعار مغريه المساحات 230 م على شارع ٤٠ م غربيه تفاصيل العقار : - الدور الأرضي : مجلس رجال بدورة مياة ومغسلة + مطبخ + صالةكبيره ودورة م...
Dhahrat Laban
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Laban