This 7BR villa in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh is listed at 2,200,000 SAR, 91% above the neighborhood median of 1,150,000 SAR. Based on 247 comparable listings.
SAR 2,200,000
فيلا للبيع – شرق الرياض (المشرقية بالجنادرية) فيلا مميزة للسكن الراقي موقع ممتاز وقريب من كافة الخدمات مكان هادئ يوفر الخصوصية والرفاهية 🆕 جديدة – ماسكنت تشطيب سوبر عالي الجودة مكونة من دورين: الدور ...
Al Janadriyah
Browse more properties available in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Janadriyah