This 4BR villa in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 3,350,000 SAR, 22% above the neighborhood median of 2,750,000 SAR. Based on 969 comparable listings.
SAR 3,350,000
للبيــــــــع فيلا درج صاله مع شقتين الحى النرجس جنوب أنس قرأ اعلان صحح قرأ اعلان صحح الفيلا جنوب أنس ابن مالك المساحة ٤٥٠م غربيه ١٥م العمر ٩ سنوات السعر ٣مليون 300الف السعر ٣مليون و٣٠٠ المواصفات الدو...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis