This 5BR villa in Al Sahafah, Riyadh is listed at 4,400,000 SAR, 9% above the neighborhood median of 4,050,000 SAR. Based on 31 comparable listings.
SAR 4,400,000
*للبيع فيلا حي الصحافه* مساحتها 312 مستقلة عمرها 10 سنوات مكونه من مسبح صغير وحوش مزروع . دور ارضي مجلس رجال مع دورة مياه ومقلط - صالة نساء كبيرة جدا مع دورة مياه ومطبخين مطبخ كبير غير مركب ومطبخ صغير...
Al Sahafah
Browse more properties available in Al Sahafah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Sahafah