This 5BR villa in Al Rawabi, Riyadh is listed at 3,800,000 SAR, 36% above the neighborhood median of 2,800,000 SAR. Based on 23 comparable listings.
SAR 3,800,000
فلة زاوية جنوبي غربي في حي الروابي على شوارع ٢٠ متر الاطوال ٢٨ في ٢٠ تفاصيل الفلة : فناء خارجي جلسة خارجية ملحق ١ دورة مياه غرفة سائق ودورة مياة مؤجرة حاليا ب١٢٠٠ بالشهر مساحة امكانية ركن ٣ مركبات (ال...
Al Rawabi
Browse more properties available in Al Rawabi, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rawabi