This 5BR villa in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 3,900,000 SAR, 144% above the neighborhood median of 1,600,000 SAR. Based on 1525 comparable listings.
SAR 3,900,000
السلام عليكم فيلا حي الرمال مخطط الخنيني المساحة 520 الواجهة شرقية الشارع 15 شقتين ودرج صالة ثلاث ادوار 7 غرفة الفلة كاملة وملحقين خارجي وملجس رجال ومجلس نسائي مطبخ ومقلط وصالتين داخلية تاسيس اصنصيل غ...
Al Rimal
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal