This 5BR villa in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 4,000,000 SAR, 43% above the neighborhood median of 2,800,000 SAR. Based on 491 comparable listings.
SAR 4,000,000
للبيع فيلا مودرن درج صاله و شقه حي العارض 325م ♤♤♤ مواصفات الفيلا ♤♤♤ الدور الارضي مدخل سياره و مجلس و مقلط و صاله عائلية و غرفه نوم و مطبخ و مسبح ومؤسس مصعد =========== الدور العلوي 4 غرف نوم و صاله ...
Al Aridh
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh