This 5BR villa in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 5,000,000 SAR, 45% above the neighborhood median of 3,450,000 SAR. Based on 865 comparable listings.
SAR 5,000,000
للبيع فلتين مودرن حي النرجس مخطط الضحيان المساحه 312 م شارع 15 م غربي الدور الارضي استقبال بالكامل حوش غرفه سايق غرفه خدامه موسس مصعد مطبخ مجلس رجال مقلط صاله مدخل سيارة الدور الاول 3 غرف نوم ماستر وص...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis