This 6BR villa in Qurtubah, Riyadh is listed at 3,000,000 SAR, 10% below the neighborhood median of 3,350,000 SAR. Based on 70 comparable listings.
SAR 3,000,000
https://maps.app.goo.gl/ddWkUC3a9SQdB7Ez9 •فرصه للبيع فيلا حي قرطبه •المساحه 300 متر •شارع 15 •سيب يدور - مدخل سياره •ثلاث ادوار •الدور الاول-مجلس - وغرفة طعام - •ومطبخ - وصالة - ودرج وسط الصاله •غرفه...
Qurtubah
Browse more properties available in Qurtubah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Qurtubah