This 3BR villa in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 2,600,000 SAR, 80% above the neighborhood median of 1,444,387.5 SAR. Based on 1092 comparable listings.
SAR 2,600,000
للبيــــــــع فيلا درج صاله شارع ١٥م جنوبي قريب الخدمات والطرق الرئيسية *الدور الأرضي* مدخل سياره حوش ملحق خارجي تكييف راكب مصعد راكب مطبخ راكب مجلس رجال مقلط صالة مطبخ مجلس نساء *الدور الاول* صاله جن...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis