This 9BR villa in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 3,000,000 SAR, 3% below the neighborhood median of 3,100,000 SAR. Based on 27 comparable listings.
SAR 3,000,000
فيلا حي العارض دور دور شقه مساحه ٣١٢.٥٠ شارع ٢٠ واجهه شرقيه قريبه من جميع الخدمات بين طريق ابو بكرٍ الصديق وطريق الملك عبدالعزيز الدور الارضي غرفه سائق ومجلس و مقلط وصاله ٣ غرف نوم وحده منها ماستر وغر...
Al Aridh
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh