This 1BR apartment in Al Aqiq, Riyadh is listed at 29,000 SAR/year, 15% below the neighborhood median of 34,000 SAR. Based on 1116 comparable listings.
SAR 29,000/year
فرصة سكنيه في حي العقيق - عمارة التحليه 2 بموقع مميز وقريب لجميع الخدمات شهري بعقد سنوي غرفه + مطبخ كاونتر +ودورة مياه +مدخل جانبي شهري 2750 الايجار شامل الكهرباء + الماء متاح نظام الدفع دفعتين او دفع...
Al Aqiq