This 8BR villa in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 2,350,000 SAR, 18% above the neighborhood median of 2,000,000 SAR. Based on 161 comparable listings.
SAR 2,350,000
فيلا دور أرضي مستقل وثلاث شقق الموقع الرياض الرمال مخطط التعمير المساحة 342 الشارع 30 سكني الواجهه جنوبية عمرها 7 سنوات ثلاث عدادت كهرباء مرهونة في بنك الرياض 1005740 والصك بأسم المالك الفيلا مؤجرة دخ...
Al Rimal
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal