This 5BR villa in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 3,400,000 SAR, 113% above the neighborhood median of 1,600,000 SAR. Based on 1525 comparable listings.
SAR 3,400,000
بسم الله الرحمن الرحيم وصف العقار : فيلا درج داخلى مع شقه زاوية المساحة: 400 متر الواجهة : جنوبية غربية الشارع : ١٥ م زاوية الموقع: حى الرمال القريب من الثمامة السعر : 3.400.000 ريال التفاصيل الدور ال...
Al Rimal
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal