This 5BR villa in Al Hazm, Riyadh is listed at 1,000,000 SAR, 18% above the neighborhood median of 844,500 SAR. Based on 212 comparable listings.
SAR 1,000,000
للبيع فيلا تاون هاوس حي الحزم السعر 1000000 نظام 3 ادوار ولدينا سداد المديونيه حلول دفعه تمويليه ١٢
Al Hazm