This 8BR villa in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 4,300,000 SAR, 54% above the neighborhood median of 2,800,000 SAR. Based on 49 comparable listings.
SAR 4,300,000
فيلا للبيع حي المونسيه – موقع مميز وشوارع مساحة الأرض: ▪ 625 م² (25 × 25) الواجهات والموقع: ▪ شارع جنوبي بعرض 20 م ▪ يليه مباشرة مسجد جامع ▪ شارع شرقي بعرض 15 م ▪ موقع ممتاز قريب من الخدمات ▪ تهوية وإ...
Al Munsiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah