This 4BR villa in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 3,000,000 SAR, 9% above the neighborhood median of 2,750,000 SAR. Based on 969 comparable listings.
SAR 3,000,000
للبيع فيلا بحي النرجس المساحة : 260 الواجهه : شرق الشارع : 18 عمر العقار : جديد #تتكون من: درج داخلي دبلكس أ : الدور الارضي : غرفة سائق مدخل سيارة مجلس صاله طعام صاله كبيرة مطبخ موسس مصعد ب : الدور ال...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis