This 6BR villa in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 1,550,000 SAR, 22% below the neighborhood median of 1,975,000 SAR. Based on 568 comparable listings.
SAR 1,550,000
فيلا فاخرة للبيع – 274 م² المواصفات: 3 أدوار | 4 غرف ماستر + 2 غرف نوم مجلس رجال + صالة نساء + مشب + مقلط مسبح مع جلسة خارجية مطبخ بموقع مميز ومساحات مدروسة سطح واسع قابل لإضافة غرفة المميزات: تصميم أ...
Al Rimal
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal