This 4BR villa in As Suwaidi Al Gharabi, Riyadh is listed at 890,000 SAR, 1% below the neighborhood median of 900,000 SAR. Based on 111 comparable listings.
SAR 890,000
عملائنا الكرام اسعد الله اوقاتكم بالخير والبركات نقدم لكم فيلا تاون هاوس تتميز المشروع بتصاميم معمارية حديثة وانيقة تجمع بين الجمالية والوظيفية مريحة وجذابة مساحات متنوعة يقع الدور في موقع مميز يوفر س...
As Suwaidi Al Gharabi
Browse more properties available in As Suwaidi Al Gharabi, Riyadh.
View all properties in As Suwaidi Al Gharabi