This 8BR villa in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 2,500,000 SAR, 29% below the neighborhood median of 3,500,000 SAR. Based on 73 comparable listings.
SAR 2,500,000
للبيع فيلا دبلكس درج داخلي مع شقه مستقله حي العارض مميزه بعددين كهرباء وامام مسجد وبناء شخصي مساحه الفيلا: 234 متر شارع 20 شمالي عمر العقار 6 سنوات تقريبا مكونات العقار : الدور الارضي مجلس + غرفه طعام...
Al Aridh
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh