This 7BR villa in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 4,900,000 SAR, 26% above the neighborhood median of 3,900,000 SAR. Based on 195 comparable listings.
SAR 4,900,000
للبيع فيلا فاخره في الحي النرجس المساحة 390 فله درج صالة وشقتين الدور الأرضي ملحق بدورة مياه غرفه سواق بدوره مياه + مجلس رجال بدورة مياه + مقلط + صالة بدورة مياه + مطبخ + مستودع الدور الأول غرفتين ماس...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis