This 5BR villa in Al Zahrah, Riyadh is listed at 1,000,000 SAR, 2% below the neighborhood median of 1,025,000 SAR. Based on 102 comparable listings.
SAR 1,000,000
دور علوي تاون هاوس مساحه ٣٢٥م السعر مليون 40 مجلس صاله مطبخ 3غرف نوم واحده ماستر مصعد راكب شارع ٢٠م يوجد ضمانات على العقار والضمانات تشمل الكهرباء والسباكة والعوزال وتأمين ملاذ عشره سنوات مكتب قمم الإ...
Al Zahrah
Browse more properties available in Al Zahrah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Zahrah