This 3BR apartment in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 95,000 SAR/year, 36% above the neighborhood median of 70,000 SAR. Based on 1852 comparable listings.
SAR 95,000/year
شقة للإيجار في شمال الرياض داخل مجمع سكني متكامل Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh Within a Fully Serviced Residential Compound استمتع بأسلوب حياة عصري داخل مجمع سكني حديث يوفر الخصوصية والخدمات المت...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis