This 5BR villa in Al Malqa, Riyadh is listed at 10,000,500 SAR, 125% above the neighborhood median of 4,450,000 SAR. Based on 149 comparable listings.
SAR 10,000,500
نعتذر للوسطاء للبيع فيلا بحي الملقا درجً صاله مصعد تكييف مخفي مسبح محلق خارجي الدور الارضي استقبال بالكامل الدور الاول ٤اجنحيه وصاله الدور الثاني غرفتين وجلسه ١١مليون ٥٠٠الف
Al Malqa
Browse more properties available in Al Malqa, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Malqa