This 4BR villa in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 1,990,000 SAR, 20% below the neighborhood median of 2,500,000 SAR. Based on 603 comparable listings.
SAR 1,990,000
Rose Residence – روز ريزيدنس فلل فاخرة بتصاميم عصرية في قلب شمال الرياض النماذج المتوفرة: • نموذج C: غرف ماستر + غرفة عاملة + سطح خاص + موقفين قبو المتبقي فقط: 55 فيلا من كافة النماذج ━━━━━━━━━━━━━ ...
Al Aridh
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh